• Programma (veld)
    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangDetails
    Lacom '91 DA1 (d)D.S.O. DA1 (d)4 apr19:00
    Commandeur/VVW DA1 (d)D.S.O. DA1 (d)25 apr19:30
  • Programma (zaal)
    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangstijdDetails
    Vrone E4 (g)D.S.O. E3 (g)27 okt10:50
    D.S.O. DS1 (d)Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek DS1 (d)27 okt19:45
    D.S.O. E2 (g)J.H.C. E2 (g)28 okt09:00
    De Blinkert DC2# (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)28 okt09:00
    D.S.O. E1 (g)A & O E1# (g)28 okt09:55
    D.S.O. D3 (g)Lacom '91 D3 (g)28 okt10:55
    Jupiter '76 D1# (g)D.S.O. D1# (g)28 okt11:25
    D.S.O. DB2# (d)Lacom '91 DB1 (d)28 okt11:50
    D.S.O. D2 (g)Tonegido D1 (g)28 okt12:55
    D.S.O. DC1 (d)Victoria O DC1# (d)28 okt13:40
    S.C. Dynamo DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB1# (d)28 okt14:10
    HV Quintus DA2 (d)D.S.O. DA1 (d)28 okt15:00
    D.S.O. DMW1 (d)Tonegido DMW1 (d)29 okt19:30
    Z.A.P. E2# (g)D.S.O. E3 (g)3 nov09:55
    S.C. Dynamo E1 (g)D.S.O. E1 (g)3 nov10:45
    Vrone DC2 (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)3 nov11:55
    KSV D3 (g)D.S.O. D3 (g)3 nov15:10
    Hollandia T D1 (g)D.S.O. D1# (g)3 nov16:20
    Lacom '91 D1 (d)D.S.O. D2 (g)3 nov17:15
    Westfriesland/SEW DS2 (d)D.S.O. DS1 (d)3 nov20:30
    KRAS/Volendam DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB1# (d)4 nov10:00
    Commandeur/VVW DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC1 (d)4 nov10:30
    D.S.O. E2 (g)D.W.O.W. E1 (g)4 nov10:45
    D.S.O. DA1 (d)VENECO VELO DA2 (d)4 nov11:50
    D.S.O. DB2# (d)Commandeur/VVW DB2 (d)4 nov13:00
    Zwaluwen K DMW1 (d)D.S.O. DMW2 (d)8 nov19:00
    D.W.O.W. DMW2 (d)D.S.O. DMW1 (d)8 nov21:00
    D.S.O. DS1 (d)PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d)10 nov19:45
    D.S.O. DC2 (d)C.S.V. Handbal DC2 (d)11 nov09:00
    D.S.O. E3 (g)Tonegido E2# (g)11 nov10:15
    Jupiter '76 E1 (g)D.S.O. E2 (g)11 nov11:15
    D.S.O. D1# (g)Geel Zwart D1 (g)11 nov11:20
    Fortissimo DA1# (d)D.S.O. DA1 (d)11 nov12:00
    D.S.O. D2 (g)J.H.C. D2# (g)11 nov12:10
    D.S.O. DB1# (d)Spartanen DB1 (d)11 nov13:00
    D.S.O. DC1 (d)Schagen DC1# (d)11 nov14:05
    D.S.O. DB2# (d)Vrone DB2 (d)11 nov15:10
    D.S.O. DMW1 (d)S.V. Wieringerwaard DMW1 (d)12 nov19:30
    D.S.O. DMW2 (d)D.W.O.W. DMW1 (d)12 nov20:30
    Z.A.P. D2# (g)D.S.O. D1# (g)17 nov10:45
    S.C. Dynamo D2 (g)D.S.O. D2 (g)17 nov11:40
    Vido DC3 (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)17 nov14:45
    Vrone D3 (g)D.S.O. D3 (g)17 nov17:30
    A & O E2# (g)D.S.O. E3 (g)18 nov09:45
    D.S.O. E1 (g)Lacom '91 E2 (g)18 nov09:55
    Commandeur/VVW DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB1# (d)18 nov10:30
    D.S.O. E2 (g)H.V.S. E1 (g)18 nov10:50
    Hellas DA1 (d)D.S.O. DA1 (d)18 nov11:45
    D.S.O. DC1 (d)JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2 (d)18 nov11:50
    D.S.O. DB2# (d)HVS/Petten DB1 (d)18 nov12:55
    Tabak Installatietechn./D.O.S. DS1 (d)D.S.O. DS1 (d)18 nov13:30
    Kleine Sluis DMW2 (d)D.S.O. DMW1 (d)19 nov19:00
    Geel Zwart DMW3 (d)D.S.O. DMW2 (d)19 nov20:00
    Hugo Girls E2 (g)D.S.O. E2 (g)24 nov12:45
    D.S.O. DS1 (d)Geel Zwart DS1 (d)24 nov19:45
    D.S.O. D2 (g)Schagen D2 (g)25 nov09:30
    D.S.O. D3 (g)Kleine Sluis D2 (g)25 nov10:25
    Schagen E3 (g)D.S.O. E1 (g)25 nov10:45
    D.S.O. E3 (g)Kleine Sluis E2 (g)25 nov11:10
    SV De Valken DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC1 (d)25 nov12:00
    D.S.O. DA1 (d)NEA DA1# (d)25 nov12:05
    D.S.O. D1# (g)Kleine Sluis D1 (g)25 nov13:15
    D.S.O. DB1# (d)J.H.C. DB1 (d)25 nov14:05
    D.S.O. DC2 (d)Berdos DC1 (d)25 nov15:05
    H.C.V.'90 DB1# (d)D.S.O. DB2# (d)25 nov15:30
    D.S.O. DMW1 (d)Hugo Girls DMW1 (d)26 nov19:30
    D.S.O. DMW2 (d)Lacom '91 DMW1 (d)26 nov20:30
    KSV E3 (g)D.S.O. E3 (g)1 dec13:05
    KSV DC3# (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)1 dec15:40
    J.H.C. D1 (g)D.S.O. D1# (g)1 dec16:15
    D.S.O. E1 (g)Z.A.P. E1# (g)2 dec09:55
    Vido DB1# (d)D.S.O. DB1# (d)2 dec10:00
    D.S.O. E2 (g)S.C. Dynamo E2 (g)2 dec10:50
    D.S.O. D2 (g)D.W.O.W. D1 (g)2 dec11:50
    D.S.O. DC1 (d)Westfriesland/SEW DC3 (d)2 dec12:40
    Commandeur/VVW DS1 (d)D.S.O. DS1 (d)2 dec13:00
    D.S.O. DB2# (d)Tornado DB1 (d)2 dec13:40
    Hollandia T E2 (g)D.S.O. E2 (g)8 dec13:30
    Tornado DC1# (d)D.S.O. DC1 (d)8 dec13:35
    Hugo Girls D1 (g)D.S.O. D2 (g)8 dec14:45
    Tornado E2 (g)D.S.O. E1 (g)8 dec16:30
    D.S.O. DS1 (d)de Tukkers DS1 (d)8 dec19:45
    D.S.O. E3 (g)JuRo Unirek/VZV E3 (g)9 dec10:50
    Hollandia T DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB2# (d)9 dec11:00
    A & O D2 (g)D.S.O. D3 (g)9 dec11:35
    D.S.O. DA1 (d)OTTO Work Force/VOC DA2 (d)9 dec11:50
    D.S.O. DB1# (d)Con Zelo DB1 (d)9 dec13:00
    D.S.O. DC2 (d)Koedijk DC1 (d)9 dec14:05
    Tornado DMW1 (d)D.S.O. DMW2 (d)10 dec19:00
    HV Texel DMW1 (d)D.S.O. DMW1 (d)13 dec18:20
    S.C. Dynamo DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)15 dec13:25
    Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 DS1 (d)D.S.O. DS1 (d)15 dec20:15
    H.V.S. D1# (g)D.S.O. D1# (g)16 dec09:15
    D.S.O. D3 (g)Petten D1# (g)16 dec10:00
    Geel Zwart DB2 (d)D.S.O. DB1# (d)16 dec10:35
    D.S.O. D2 (g)Geel Zwart D2 (g)16 dec10:50
    Commandeur/VVW DA1 (d)D.S.O. DA1 (d)16 dec11:30
    D.S.O. DB2# (d)Victoria O DB1# (d)16 dec11:40
    D.S.O. E1 (g)Westfriesland/SEW E3 (g)16 dec12:40
    D.S.O. E2 (g)Schagen E2# (g)16 dec13:35