• Uitslagen Zaalcompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen Veldcompetitie
    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    11-06-2018D.S.O. DMW1 (d)Kleine Sluis DMW2 (d)17 - 19
    10-06-2018Con Zelo DB2 (d)D.S.O. DB2 (d)22 - 8
    10-06-2018Geel Zwart E1 (g)D.S.O. E1 (g)8 - 13
    10-06-2018H.C.V. '90 E1 (g)D.S.O. E3 (g)15 - 4
    10-06-2018D.S.O. DC1 (d)Geel Zwart DC1# (d)19 - 18
    10-06-2018D.S.O., F1# (g)S.C. Dynamo F2 (g)13 - 5
    10-06-2018Westfriezen DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB1# (d)20 - 12
    10-06-2018D.S.O. D3 (g)Lacom '91 D2 (g)10 - 10
    10-06-2018D.S.O. E2 (g)Kleine Sluis E1# (g)6 - 25
    09-06-2018Vrone DC2 (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)15 - 15
    09-06-2018KSV DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC3 (d)22 - 25
    09-06-2018KSV D3 (g)D.S.O. D2 (g)21 - 12
    07-06-2018D.W.O.W. DMW1 (d)D.S.O. DMW2 (d)4 - 13
    04-06-2018D.S.O. DMW1 (d)Geel Zwart DMW3 (d)8 - 13
    03-06-2018D.S.O. DB2 (d)Tornado DB3 (d)12 - 15
    03-06-2018D.S.O. DB1# (d)KSV DB1 (d)31 - 10
    03-06-2018Kleine Sluis DA2# (d)D.S.O. DA2 (d)8 - 18
    03-06-2018D.S.O. DC3 (d)Hollandia T DC2 (d)15 - 14
    03-06-2018D.S.O. DC2 (d)S.C. Dynamo DC1 (d)14 - 23
    03-06-2018D.S.O. E3 (g)DSS E4 (g)3 - 26
    03-06-2018D.S.O. D1# (g)Meervogels'60 D1 (g)25 - 5
    03-06-2018Commandeur/VVW DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC1 (d)27 - 21
    03-06-2018D.S.O. E1 (g)Hugo Girls E1 (g)11 - 10
    03-06-2018D.S.O. D2 (g)Petten D1# (g)15 - 24
    03-06-2018KSV F1 (g)D.S.O., F1# (g)16 - 13
    02-06-2018Hugo Girls E2 (g)D.S.O. E2 (g)15 - 4
    02-06-2018Tonegido D1 (g)D.S.O. D3 (g)9 - 4
    28-05-2018D.S.O. DMW1 (d)Hollandia T DMW1 (d)13 - 16
    28-05-2018Zwaluwen K DMW1 (d)D.S.O. DMW2 (d)14 - 17
    27-05-2018Schagen DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB1# (d)15 - 21
    27-05-2018Spartanen DA2 (d)D.S.O. DA2 (d)15 - 21
    27-05-2018Schagen DC1# (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)25 - 18
    27-05-2018D.S.O. DC1 (d)J.H.C. DC1 (d)18 - 21
    27-05-2018D.S.O. E2 (g)Schagen E2# (g)5 - 9
    27-05-2018D.S.O., F1# (g)Hollandia T F1 (g)13 - 5
    27-05-2018D.S.O. D3 (g)KSV D2 (g)7 - 16
    26-05-2018Kleine Sluis DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB2 (d)13 - 16
    26-05-2018Lacom '91 DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC3 (d)18 - 14
    26-05-2018Lacom '91 E3 (g)D.S.O. E3 (g)17 - 5
    26-05-2018Westfriesland/SEW D2 (g)D.S.O. D1# (g)23 - 17
    26-05-2018S.C. Dynamo D2 (g)D.S.O. D2 (g)13 - 10
    26-05-2018J.H.C. E1 (g)D.S.O. E1 (g)20 - 12
    23-05-2018Westfriesland/SEW DC2 (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)17 - 16
    23-05-2018D.S.O. D1# (g)Tornado D1 (g)11 - 15
    17-05-2018D.W.O.W. DMW1 (d)D.S.O. DMW1 (d)2 - 11
    17-05-2018Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC1 (d)40 - 11
    17-05-2018J.H.C. D2 (g)D.S.O. D2 (g)10 - 19
    16-05-2018D.S.O. DMW2 (d)Kleine Sluis DMW2 (d)13 - 17
    13-05-2018Meervogels'60 DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC1 (d)43 - 20
    13-05-2018D.S.O. DB2 (d)HVS/Petten DB1 (d)13 - 7
    13-05-2018D.S.O. DC3 (d)Hugo Girls DC2 (d)15 - 10
    13-05-2018Niedorp E2 (g)D.S.O. E2 (g)21 - 1
    13-05-2018D.S.O. D1# (g)JuRo Unirek/VZV D2 (g)21 - 6
    13-05-2018D.S.O. E3 (g)Wijk aan Zee E1# (g)2 - 18
    13-05-2018Commandeur/VVW DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB1# (d)11 - 18
    13-05-2018D.E.S. E1# (g)D.S.O. E1 (g)13 - 10
    12-05-2018JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2 (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)21 - 15
    12-05-2018Z.A.P. D3 (g)D.S.O. D3 (g)14 - 15
    09-05-2018D.S.O. DC2 (d)SV De Valken DC1 (d)17 - 10
    08-05-2018D.S.O. D1# (g)Victoria O D1# (g)18 - 7
    08-05-2018Hugo Girls DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)33 - 15
    29-04-2018D.S.O. DB1# (d)Tornado DB1 (d)16 - 11
    23-04-2018D.S.O. DMW1 (d)Zwaluwen K DMW1 (d)14 - 9
    23-04-2018Tonegido DMW2 (d)D.S.O. DMW2 (d)10 - 14
    22-04-2018D.S.O. DA2 (d)H.V.S. DA1 (d)11 - 15
    22-04-2018D.S.O. DB1# (d)Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)22 - 16
    22-04-2018D.S.O. DC2 (d)Tornado DC1# (d)8 - 24
    22-04-2018D.S.O. DC1 (d)H.C.V. '90 DC1 (d)12 - 13
    22-04-2018D.S.O. E1 (g)D.W.O.W. E1 (g)18 - 15
    22-04-2018D.S.O. D2 (g)D.W.O.W. D1 (g)21 - 4
    22-04-2018D.S.O. E2 (g)Jupiter '76 E1 (g)6 - 6
    22-04-2018Vrone E3 (g)D.S.O. E3 (g)12 - 6
    22-04-2018D.S.O., F1# (g)Z.A.P. F1 (g)10 - 10
    21-04-2018Con Zelo D1# (g)D.S.O. D1# (g)14 - 21
    20-04-2018D.S.O. D3 (g)Tornado D2 (g)9 - 16
    19-04-2018D.S.O. D1# (g)Berdos D1 (g)18 - 11
    18-04-2018D.S.O. DMW2 (d)D.S.O. DMW1 (d)9 - 14
    15-04-2018Schagen D2 (g)D.S.O. D2 (g)14 - 14
    15-04-2018Niedorp E1 (g)D.S.O. E1 (g)29 - 9
    15-04-2018KSV DA2# (d)D.S.O. DA2 (d)17 - 12
    15-04-2018D.S.O. DB2 (d)Hollandia T DB2 (d)14 - 7
    15-04-2018D.S.O. DC1 (d)Vrone DC1 (d)12 - 4
    15-04-2018Con Zelo DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB1# (d)6 - 17
    15-04-2018D.S.O. E2 (g)JuRo Unirek/VZV E3 (g)7 - 20
    15-04-2018D.S.O. D1# (g)Vrone D3 (g)20 - 1
    15-04-2018J.H.C. DC2 (d)D.S.O. DC3 (d)12 - 5
    14-04-2018Meervogels'60 E1 (g)D.S.O. E3 (g)12 - 6
    11-04-2018Geel Zwart DMW3 (d)D.S.O. DMW2 (d)17 - 13
    11-04-2018Schagen D2 (g)D.S.O. D1# (g)5 - 26
    10-04-2018Meervogels'60 DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC1 (d)33 - 14
    09-04-2018D.S.O. DMW1 (d)Tonegido DMW2 (d)13 - 6
    08-04-2018KSV DB2 (d)D.S.O. DB2 (d)15 - 13
    08-04-2018D.S.O. DA2 (d)Geel Zwart DA1 (d)16 - 16
    08-04-2018D.S.O., F1# (g)SSV/Sporting S F1# (d)5 - 13
    08-04-2018D.S.O. DC3 (d)Kleine Sluis DC1 (d)30 - 19
    08-04-2018D.S.O. DC2 (d)Tonegido DC1# (d)13 - 23
    08-04-2018D.S.O. D3 (g)Wieringerwaard D1# (g)13 - 8
    08-04-2018D.S.O. D2 (g)Kleine Sluis D1 (g)18 - 12
    08-04-2018D.S.O. E3 (g)S.C. Dynamo E1 (g)1 - 18
    08-04-2018D.S.O. E1 (g)Schagen E1 (g)23 - 19
    07-04-2018S.C. Dynamo D1# (g)D.S.O. D1# (g)14 - 25
    22-10-2017A & O DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC2 (d)13 - 16
    22-10-2017D.S.O. DA2 (d)Kleine Sluis DA2# (d)14 - 10
    22-10-2017D.W.O.W. DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC3 (d)19 - 11
    22-10-2017HVS/Petten DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB2 (d)16 - 13
    22-10-2017D.S.O. D2 (g)Lacom '91 D2 (g)12 - 3
    22-10-2017D.S.O. E2 (g)D.E.S. E1# (g)4 - 17
    22-10-2017A & O D2 (g)D.S.O. D3 (g)10 - 2
    21-10-2017KSV E1 (g)D.S.O. E1 (g)9 - 2
    19-10-2017D.S.O. DA2 (d)Niedorp/VZV DA3# (d)11 - 17
    16-10-2017Kleine Sluis DMW2 (d)D.S.O. DMW1 (d)13 - 8