• Thuis wedstrijden
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdStatusScheidsrechtersScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldPlaatsKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    di 15-10-2019D.S.O. DA1 (d)Westfriezen DA1 (d)19:30Te spelenV. (Vincent) Vos (Scheidsrechter), R. (Robert) Boltendal (Wedstrijdsecretaris)V. (Vincent) VosDSO/Sportpark De Dogger (V)DSO-Veld1DEN HELDER12
    zo 20-10-2019Lacom '91 DA1# (d)D.S.O. DA1 (d)11:00Te spelenAfgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)AfgeschermdLacom'91 (V)Veld 1NOORD-SCHARWOUDE
    zo 20-10-2019D.S.O. DC1# (d)Commandeur/VVW DC1 (d)11:00Te spelenF. (Fiona) Schenk-Meyerink (Scheidsrechter), R. (Robert) Boltendal (Wedstrijdsecretaris)F. (Fiona) Schenk-MeyerinkDSO/Sportpark De Dogger (V)Veld 1DEN HELDER12
    za 26-10-2019Hollandia T E1# (g)D.S.O. E2 (g)10:00Te spelenHarenkarspelhalzaal 1TUITJENHORN
    za 26-10-2019D.S.O. F1 (g)Westfriesland/SEW F1 (g)10:00Te spelenDSO/Sportpark De Dogger (V)Veld 1DEN HELDER
    za 26-10-2019JuRo Unirek/VZV DC2# (d)D.S.O. DC1# (d)17:00Te spelenZijveld, 'tzaal 1'T VELD
    za 26-10-2019Pacelli DS1 (d)D.S.O. DS1 (d)19:30Te spelenA. (Ton) Lubbers (Scheidsrechter), H. (Henny) Schrijver (Scheidsrechter)H. (Henny) SchrijverSourcy Centerzaal 1ZIEUWENT
    zo 27-10-2019Victoria O DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB1 (d)10:00Te spelenStap, deVeld 1OBDAM
    zo 27-10-2019D.S.O. D3 (g)Hollandis T / D.E.S. D2 (g)10:00Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    zo 27-10-2019D.S.O. D1 (g)Lacom '91 D1# (d)10:45Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    zo 27-10-2019Schagen E1 (g)D.S.O. E1 (g)11:20Te spelenSpartahal, deVeld 1SCHAGEN
    zo 27-10-2019Geel Zwart D2 (g)D.S.O. D2 (g)13:50Te spelenMultitreffer, dezaal 1'T ZAND NH
    ma 28-10-2019D.S.O. DMW1 (d)Tornado DMW2 (d)19:30Te spelenSport aan Zee 2Sport aan Zee 2DEN HELDER
    ma 28-10-2019Geel Zwart DMW1 (d)D.S.O. DMW2 (d)21:00Te spelenMultitreffer, dezaal 1'T ZAND NH
    za 02-11-2019Z.A.P. F1# (g)D.S.O. F1 (g)10:00Te spelenZwaluwenvlucht, dezaal 1BREEZAND
    za 02-11-2019D.S.O. DS1 (d)Bentelo DS1 (d)19:45Te spelenJ.F. (Frank) Buchner (Scheidsrechter), R. (Rik) Sinnige (Scheidsrechter)R. (Rik) SinnigeSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    zo 03-11-2019D.S.O. E2 (g)Schagen E2 (g)09:55Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    zo 03-11-2019H.V.S. DC1 (d)D.S.O. DC2# (d)10:15Te spelenMolentochtVeld 1SCHAGERBRUG
    zo 03-11-2019D.S.O. E1 (g)Tornado E2 (g)10:50Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    zo 03-11-2019Schagen D2 (g)D.S.O. D3 (g)11:15Te spelenSpartahal, deVeld 1SCHAGEN
    zo 03-11-2019Z.A.P. D1# (g)D.S.O. D1 (g)11:15Te spelenZwaluwenvlucht, dezaal 1BREEZAND
    zo 03-11-2019H.V.S. / D.E.S. DA1# (d)D.S.O. DA1 (d)11:15Te spelenMolentochtVeld 1SCHAGERBRUG
    zo 03-11-2019D.S.O. D2 (g)Hollandia T D1 (g)11:45Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    zo 03-11-2019D.S.O. DC1# (d)Geel Zwart DC1 (d)12:30Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    zo 03-11-2019D.S.O. DB1 (d)SV De Valken DB1 (d)13:30Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    ma 04-11-2019D.S.O. DMW2 (d)Hollandia T DMW2 (d)19:30Te spelenSport aan Zee 2Sport aan Zee 2DEN HELDER
    di 05-11-2019Tonegido DMW1 (d)D.S.O. DMW1 (d)21:00Te spelenWieringen, deZaal 1HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
    za 09-11-2019D.S.O. F1 (g)Schagen F1# (g)10:00Te spelenDSO/Sportpark De Dogger (V)Veld 1DEN HELDER
    za 09-11-2019Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek DS1 (d)D.S.O. DS1 (d)19:00Te spelenC. (Cees) Jooren (Scheidsrechter), G. (Gert) van Oel (Scheidsrechter), C. (Carmen) Hagedoorn (Tijdwaarnemer), N. (Nicole) Kamphuis (Wedstrijdsecretaris)G. (Gert) van OelSporthal 't WooldrikHal 2BORNE
    zo 10-11-2019D.S.O. D3 (g)Kleine Sluis D1# (g)10:00Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    zo 10-11-2019D.S.O. D1 (g)Westfriesland/SEW D1 (g)10:45Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    zo 10-11-2019DSS E1 (g)D.S.O. E1 (g)10:50Te spelenWaterakkers, deHal 2HEEMSKERK
    zo 10-11-2019D.S.O. DC2# (d)Westfriezen DC3 (d)11:30Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    zo 10-11-2019St. George DB1 (d)D.S.O. DB1 (d)12:00Te spelenKoggenhalzaal 1DE GOORN
    zo 10-11-2019Schagen D1 (g)D.S.O. D2 (g)12:15Te spelenSpartahal, deVeld 1SCHAGEN
    zo 10-11-2019D.S.O. DA1 (d)SV De Valken DA1 (d)12:30Te spelenSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER
    ma 11-11-2019Victoria O DMW1 (d)D.S.O. DMW1 (d)19:00Te spelenStap, deVeld 1OBDAM
    di 12-11-2019Con Zelo DMW1 (d)D.S.O. DMW2 (d)21:00Te spelenZijveld, 'tzaal 2'T VELD
    za 16-11-2019Con Zelo D1 (g)D.S.O. D3 (g)12:25Te spelenZijveld, 'tzaal 1'T VELD
    za 16-11-2019D.S.O. DS1 (d)Havas DS1 (d)19:45Te spelenJ. (Johan) de Moel (Scheidsrechter), J. (Jasper) Seelemeijer (Scheidsrechter)J. (Jasper) SeelemeijerSlenk, dezaal 1DEN HELDER

    Meer thuis wedstrijden