• DS1 Zaal
  • De sponsoren van onze DSO Dames 1 zijn:
  • Poule programma
    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    5 jan.19:30Vido DS1 (d) - D.S.O. DS1 (d)
    12 jan.19:45D.S.O. DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC DS2 (d)
    19 jan.19:45D.S.O. DS1 (d) - Havas DS1 (d)
    26 jan.19:30Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek DS1 (d) - D.S.O. DS1 (d)
    2 feb.19:45D.S.O. DS1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DS2 (d)
    10 feb.12:30PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d) - D.S.O. DS1 (d)
    16 feb.19:45D.S.O. DS1 (d) - Tabak Installatietechn./D.O.S. DS1 (d)
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2018-12-02 00:00:00.00Commandeur/VVW DS1 (d) - D.S.O. DS1 (d)29 - 22
    2018-12-08 00:00:00.00D.S.O. DS1 (d) - de Tukkers DS1 (d)31 - 30
    2018-12-15 00:00:00.00Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 DS1 (d) - D.S.O. DS1 (d)28 - 29
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1de Tukkers DS11191119
    2Geel Zwart DS11181217
    3Commandeur/VVW DS11171315
    4Westfriesland/SEW DS21171315
    5Havas DS11160512
    6OTTO Work Force/VOC DS21151511
    7Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek DS11151511
    8PCA/Kwiek DS21150610
    9D.S.O. DS1114169
    10Tabak Installatietechn./D.O.S. DS1113177
    11Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 DS1112276
    12Vido DS11100110
  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    Bos, MelanieSpelend teamlid
    Dam, DaniqueSpelend teamlid
    Elbers, AnoukSpelend teamlid
    Hemelrijk, HildeSpelend teamlid
    Hemert, Des-Ree vanSpelend teamlid
    Koning, Fay deSpelend teamlid
    Merkus-Blaauw, TessaSpelend teamlid
    Morelisse, WendySpelend teamlid
    Mulder, ManonSpelend teamlid
    Muskee, BoSpelend teamlid
    Oele, NikkiSpelend teamlid
    Smit, AshleySpelend teamlid
    Vermeer, MaudSpelend teamlid
    Vijzelaar, MetteSpelend teamlid
    Voet, KateSpelend teamlid
    Wakker, JerinaSpelend teamlid
    Walburg, DaphneSpelend teamlid
    Wit, Nadia deSpelend teamlid
    Zasburg, SofieSpelend teamlid
    Zioh, IvySpelend teamlid
    Zits, NaomiSpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Swikker, MathieuTeamverantwoordelijke
    Swikker, MathieuAIS-contactpersoon
    Swikker, MathieuTeamverantwoordelijke
    Wit, Nadia deTeammanager