• DS1 Zaal
  • De sponsoren van onze DSO Dames 1 zijn:
  • Poule programma
    DatumTijdWedstrijdDetails
    10 mrt.13:00Geel Zwart DS1 (d) - D.S.O. DS1 (d)
    16 mrt.19:45D.S.O. DS1 (d) - Commandeur/VVW DS1 (d)
    23 mrt.19:15de Tukkers DS1 (d) - D.S.O. DS1 (d)
    6 apr.19:45D.S.O. DS1 (d) - Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 DS1 (d)
  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    2019-02-02 00:00:00.00D.S.O. DS1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DS2 (d)25 - 24
    2019-02-10 00:00:00.00PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d) - D.S.O. DS1 (d)30 - 25
    2019-02-16 00:00:00.00D.S.O. DS1 (d) - Tabak Installatietechn./D.O.S. DS1 (d)35 - 18
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1de Tukkers DS118141329
    2Westfriesland/SEW DS218112524
    3Geel Zwart DS118111623
    4Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek DS118101721
    5D.S.O. DS118101721
    6Commandeur/VVW DS11891819
    7Havas DS11891819
    8PCA/Kwiek DS21891819
    9OTTO Work Force/VOC DS21882818
    10Tabak Installatietechn./D.O.S. DS118521112
    11Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 DS118431111
    12Vido DS11800180
  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Bos, MelanieSpelend teamlid
    Dam, DaniqueSpelend teamlid
    Elbers, AnoukSpelend teamlid
    Hemelrijk, HildeSpelend teamlid
    Hemert, Des-Ree vanSpelend teamlid
    Koning, Fay deSpelend teamlid
    Merkus-Blaauw, TessaSpelend teamlid
    Morelisse, WendySpelend teamlid
    Mulder, ManonSpelend teamlid
    Muskee, BoSpelend teamlid
    Oele, NikkiSpelend teamlid
    Smit, AshleySpelend teamlid
    Vermeer, MaudSpelend teamlid
    Vijzelaar, MetteSpelend teamlid
    Voet, KateSpelend teamlid
    Wakker, JerinaSpelend teamlid
    Walburg, DaphneSpelend teamlid
    Wit, Nadia deSpelend teamlid
    Zasburg, SofieSpelend teamlid
    Zioh, IvySpelend teamlid
    Zits, NaomiSpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Swikker, MathieuTeamverantwoordelijke
    Swikker, MathieuAIS-contactpersoon
    Swikker, MathieuTeamverantwoordelijke
    Wit, Nadia deTeammanager