• DS1 Zaal

  • Poulestand
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1KRAS/Volendam DS122181337
    2de Tukkers DS122170534
    3Commandeur/VVW DS122161533
    4Westfriesland/SEW DS222142630
    5Vido DS122112924
    6Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 DS1221111023
    7D.O.S. DS1221021022
    8PCA/Kwiek DS2221011121
    9D.S.O. DS122901318
    10DFS Arnhem DS122501710
    11V en S DS12231187
    12Olympia HGL DS12221195
  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    Bos, MelanieSpelend teamlid
    Elbers, AnoukSpelend teamlid
    Hemelrijk, HildeSpelend teamlid
    Merkus-Blaauw, TessaSpelend teamlid
    Morelisse, WendySpelend teamlid
    Oele, NikkiSpelend teamlid
    Smit, AshleySpelend teamlid
    Vermeer, MaudSpelend teamlid
    Voet, KateSpelend teamlid
    Zits, NaomiSpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf

    Geen informatie