• DS1 Zaal
  • De sponsoren van onze DSO Dames 1 zijn:
  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1de Tukkers DS122161533
    2Westfriesland/SEW DS222142630
    3D.S.O. DS122141729
    4Havas DS122131827
    5OTTO Work Force/VOC DS222122826
    6Zenderen Vooruit/Bornerbroek DS122121925
    7Geel Zwart DS122121925
    8PCA/Kwiek DS2221111023
    9Commandeur/VVW DS1221011121
    10Gastvrij/Wijhe '92 DS122531413
    11Tabak Installatietechn./D.O.S. DS122521512
    12Vido DS12200220
  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Bos, MelanieSpelend teamlid
    Dam, DaniqueSpelend teamlid
    Elbers, AnoukSpelend teamlid
    Hemelrijk, HildeSpelend teamlid
    Hemert, Des-Ree vanSpelend teamlid
    Koning, Fay deSpelend teamlid
    Merkus-Blaauw, TessaSpelend teamlid
    Morelisse, WendySpelend teamlid
    Mulder, ManonSpelend teamlid
    Muskee, BoSpelend teamlid
    Oele, NikkiSpelend teamlid
    Smit, AshleySpelend teamlid
    Vermeer, MaudSpelend teamlid
    Vijzelaar, MetteSpelend teamlid
    Voet, KateSpelend teamlid
    Wakker, JerinaSpelend teamlid
    Walburg, DaphneSpelend teamlid
    Wit, Nadia deSpelend teamlid
    Zasburg, SofieSpelend teamlid
    Zioh, IvySpelend teamlid
    Zits, NaomiSpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Swikker, MathieuTeamverantwoordelijke
    Swikker, MathieuAIS-contactpersoon
    Swikker, MathieuTeamverantwoordelijke
    Wit, Nadia deTeammanager