• D.S.O. - DMW1 (recreanten)
  • De Sponsoren van onze Dames recreanten 1 zijn:
  • Programma (Veld Buiten)
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    08-05-201919:30St George, DMW1# (d) - D.S.O. DMW1 (d)
    13-05-201919:30D.S.O. DMW1 (d) - DSOV DMW1 (d)
    20-05-201920:45SV De Valken DMW1 (d) - D.S.O. DMW1 (d)
  • Programma (Zaal competitie)

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen (Veld Buiten)
    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-sDetails
    D.S.O. DMW1 (d) - Schagen DMW1 (d)15 apr.17 - 1517 - 15
    D.S.O. DMW1 (d) - Westfriezen DMW1 (d)24 apr.5 - 255 - 25
  • Uitslagen (Zaal)
    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-s
    25-03-2019DMW1 - Zaal (d)Geel Zwart DMW1 (d)14 - 1714 - 17
    01-04-2019Geel Zwart DMW4 (d)DMW1 - Zaal (d)11 - 1011 - 10
  • Poulestand
    PositieTeamGSGWGLPIMPT
    1St George, DMW1#862014
    2Westfriezen DMW1761013
    3SV De Valken DMW1850010
    4DSOV DMW183006
    5Kleine Sluis DMW172105
    6Schagen DMW182004
    7D.S.O. DMW181002
  • Poulestand (Zaal)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1S.V. Wieringerwaard DMW118161133
    2Hollandia T DMW118150330
    3Geel Zwart DMW418141329
    4Tonegido DMW118110722
    5D.S.O. DMW11890918
    6Kleine Sluis DMW218801016
    7Geel Zwart DMW118711015
    8Hugo Girls DMW11841139
    9HV Texel DMW11840148
    10D.W.O.W. DMW21800180
  • Team indeling
    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Bisselink, Marion
    Blokker, Elma
    Doodeman, Jacqueline
    Hemelrijk, Daisy
    Lucas-Hemelrijk, Renske
    Manck - Derksen, Marieke
    Roeloffs, Bianca
    Sambo, Geniefjeiva
  • Technische Staf
    NaamRolFunctie
    Doodeman, JacquelineOverige stafTeammanager
    Hemelrijk, DaisyTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Wentel, InekeTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke