• D.S.O. - DMW1 (recreanten)
  • De Sponsoren van onze Dames recreanten 1 zijn:
  • Programma (Veld Buiten)

    Geen informatie

  • Programma (Zaal competitie)

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen (Veld Buiten)
    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagUitslag-regulierUitslag-nvUitslag-sDetails
    D.S.O. DMW1 (d) - DSOV DMW1 (d)27 mei18 - 1318 - 13
    St George, DMW1# (d) - D.S.O. DMW1 (d)29 mei14 - 1314 - 13
    D.S.O. DMW1 (d) - Kleine Sluis DMW1 (d)3 jun.10 - 1510 - 15
  • Uitslagen (Zaal)

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand
    PositieTeamGSGWGLPIMPT
    1Westfriezen DMW112111023
    2St George, DMW1#1282018
    3SV De Valken DMW11280016
    4Kleine Sluis DMW11251011
    5DSOV DMW1124008
    6D.S.O. DMW1122004
    7Schagen DMW1122004
  • Poulestand (Zaal)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1S.V. Wieringerwaard DMW118161133
    2Hollandia T DMW118150330
    3Geel Zwart DMW418141329
    4Tonegido DMW118110722
    5D.S.O. DMW11890918
    6Kleine Sluis DMW218801016
    7Geel Zwart DMW118711015
    8Hugo Girls DMW11841139
    9HV Texel DMW11840148
    10D.W.O.W. DMW21800180
  • Team indeling
    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Bisselink, Marion
    Blokker, Elma
    Doodeman, Jacqueline
    Hemelrijk, Daisy
    Lucas-Hemelrijk, Renske
    Manck - Derksen, Marieke
    Roeloffs, Bianca
    Sambo, Geniefjeiva
  • Technische Staf
    NaamRolFunctie
    Doodeman, JacquelineOverige stafTeammanager
    Hemelrijk, DaisyTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Wentel, InekeTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke