• D.S.O. D3 Jeugd Gemengd
  • Sponsor van DSO D3 is:
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Programma (Zaal competitie)
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    06-01-201910:00D.S.O. D3 (g) - J.H.C. D3 (g)
    12-01-201916:00Lacom '91 D3 (g) - D.S.O. D3 (g)
    20-01-201911:20D.S.O. D3 (g) - KSV D3 (g)
    03-02-201910:00D.S.O. D3 (g) - Vrone D3 (g)
    09-02-201912:35Kleine Sluis D2 (g) - D.S.O. D3 (g)
    10-03-201910:00D.S.O. D3 (g) - A & O D2 (g)
    17-03-201909:15Petten D1# (g) - D.S.O. D3 (g)
    23-03-201918:00J.H.C. D3 (g) - D.S.O. D3 (g)
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPIMPT
    1Z.A.P. D2#7700014
    2S.C. Dynamo D27502010
    3Tonegido D1740308
    4SSV/Sporting S D1740308
    5J.H.C. D3731307
    6Niedorp D2731307
    7D.W.O.W. D2710602
    8D.S.O. D3700700
  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Arts, SamanthaSpelend teamlid
    Corstjens, VennaSpelend teamlid
    Duijker, KhynanSpelend teamlid
    Mangelsdorf, SamSpelend teamlid
    Pijlman, AnnaSpelend teamlid
    Waard, Justino vanSpelend teamlid
    Waard, Ollezia vanSpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Schenk-Meyerink, FionaTeamverantwoordelijke