• D2 Zaal

  • Poulestanden D.S.O. D2 (3530 D-Jeugd)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Vrone D215121225
    2Con Zelo D215121225
    3Maedilon/VZV D21481517
    4Geel Zwart D11370614
    5D.S.O. D21451811
    6KSV D2144199
    7Berdos D163127
    8Kleine Sluis D1102084
    9J.H.C. D21310122
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    Bakker, LuanaSpelend teamlid
    Flaman, LotteSpelend teamlid
    Hamerslag, KaydenSpelend teamlid
    Heteren, Beau vanSpelend teamlid
    Punselie, AnnaSpelend teamlid
    Saunier, CalvinSpelend teamlid
    Uithol, NikkiSpelend teamlid
    Warnars, AnnaSpelend teamlid
    Wensveen, DyonneSpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Warnars, AnnaTeamverantwoordelijke
    Wensveen, PatrickTeamverantwoordelijke