• D1-Zaal

  • Technische Staf
    NaamRolFunctie
    Boltendal, RobertTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
    Schenk-Meyerink, FionaTechnische stafTeamverantwoordelijke
  • Poulestanden D.S.O. D1 (3530 D-Jeugd)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Westfriesland/SEW D116150130
    2KSV D116140228
    3DSS D11691619
    4Maedilon/VZV D11691619
    5D.E.S. D11790818
    6D.S.O. D11741129
    7Westfriesland/SEW D2104068
    8Vido D1103167
    9Commandeur/VVW D11622126
    10Z.A.P. D11630136
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    Bakker, QuintySpelend teamlid
    Boltendal, MaritSpelend teamlid
    Kesteren, Terry vanSpelend teamlid
    Oosterlaken, EmmaSpelend teamlid
    Schenk, PienSpelend teamlid
    Slot, JulaSpelend teamlid
    Spreeuwers, LiekeSpelend teamlid
    Veen, Lisa vanSpelend teamlid
    Zasburg, WiepSpelend teamlid
  • Technische staf
    NaamFunctie
    Boltendal, RobertTeamverantwoordelijke
    Schenk-Meyerink, FionaTeamverantwoordelijke