• D1 - Veld

  • Poulestand
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Westfriesland/SEW D116150130
    2KSV D116140228
    3DSS D11691619
    4Maedilon/VZV D11691619
    5D.E.S. D11790818
    6D.S.O. D11741129
    7Westfriesland/SEW D2104068
    8Vido D1103167
    9Commandeur/VVW D11622126
    10Z.A.P. D11630136
  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    3 jun10:50D.S.O. D1 (g) - Meervogels'60 D1 (g)
    10 jun12:15Schagen D1 (g) - D.S.O. D1 (g)
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    Bakker, QuintySpelend teamlid
    Boltendal, MaritSpelend teamlid
    Kesteren, Terry vanSpelend teamlid
    Oosterlaken, EmmaSpelend teamlid
    Schenk, PienSpelend teamlid
    Slot, JulaSpelend teamlid
    Spreeuwers, LiekeSpelend teamlid
    Veen, Lisa vanSpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Boltendal, RobertTeamverantwoordelijke
    Schenk-Meyerink, FionaTeamverantwoordelijke