• C1- Zaal

  • Poulestanden D.S.O. DC1 (3405 Dames C-Jeugd (L))
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HV Quintus DC218180036
    2WPK/Westlandia DC118150330
    3Westfriesland/SEW DC218140428
    4Commandeur/VVW DC118110722
    5Hercules DC11892720
    6Leidsche Rijn DC118611113
    7Vrone DC118511211
    8DSS DC21833129
    9KRAS/Volendam DC11822146
    10D.S.O. DC11821155
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling
    Naam
    Blom, Tess van der
    Boltendal, Jipke
    Boven, Meg
    Buis, Sanne
    Dalen, Tess van
    Jansen, Sam
    Laan, Febe van der
    Prins, Isabella
    Selie, Nina
    Spreeuwers, Nina
    Zasburg, Wiep
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Heijblok, MartineTeamverantwoordelijke
    Prins, RobinTeamverantwoordelijke