• B2 Veld

  • Poulestand
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Schagen DB114110322
    2S.C. Dynamo DB113100320
    3Geel Zwart DB11491419
    4Con Zelo DB11491419
    5D.S.O. DB21461713
    6Hugo Girls DB1134098
    7Hollandia T DB21440108
    8Tornado DB21401131
  • Programma
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 jun12:50D.S.O. DB2 (d) - Tornado DB3 (d)DSO - De Dogger
    10 jun14:00Con Zelo DB2 (d) - D.S.O. DB2 (d)Con Zelo - "De Groet"
  • Uitslagen
    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    D.S.O. DB2 (d) - HVS/Petten DB1 (d)13 mei13 - 7
  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Bakker, ValiciaSpelend teamlid
    Boersen, NoaSpelend teamlid
    Bruin, DianSpelend teamlid
    Dings, BrittSpelend teamlid
    Geus, EsmeeSpelend teamlid
    Groenhard, IsabelSpelend teamlid
    Guijken, ZoeySpelend teamlid
    Mulder, MaritSpelend teamlid
    Netten, MilaSpelend teamlid
    Neut, Joëlle van derSpelend teamlid
    Sambo, SoukainaSpelend teamlid
    Schoonheden, EsmeeSpelend teamlid
    Warmerdam, SigridSpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Boltendal, RobertTeamverantwoordelijke
    Bruin, DianTeamverantwoordelijke