• D.S.O. B1 Dames Jeugd
  • Sponsoren van ons DSO B1 jeugd team zijn:
  • Programma (Veld Buiten)
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    26-05-201912:30D.S.O. DB1# (d) - KSV DB1 (d)
    02-06-201912:00Tornado DB1 (d) - D.S.O. DB1# (d)
    16-06-201912:20D.S.O. DB1# (d) - Schagen DB1 (d)
  • Programma (Zaal)

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen (Veld Buiten)
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    07-05-2019Commandeur/VVW DB3# (d) - D.S.O. DB1# (d)12 - 19
    12-05-2019D.S.O. DB1# (d) - Tonegido DB1 (d)33 - 15
    19-05-2019Geel Zwart DB2 (d) - D.S.O. DB1# (d)14 - 15
    21-05-2019D.S.O. DB1# (d) - Hollandia T DB1 (d)18 - 14
  • Uitslagen (Zaal)
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18-04-2019KSV DB2 (d) - B2 - Veld (d)19 - 5
    24-04-2019Westfriezen DA1 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)25 - 28
    24-04-2019DMW1 - Veld (d) - Westfriezen DMW1 (d)5 - 25
    25-04-2019Commandeur/VVW DA1 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)25 - 22
    07-05-2019Commandeur/VVW DB3# (d) - B1 - Veld (d)12 - 19
    09-05-2019Tornado DC3 (d) - C1-Veld (d)17 - 19
  • Poulestand (Veld Buiten)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Tornado DB11090118
    2D.S.O. DB1#1081117
    3Hollandia T DB11070314
    4Geel Zwart DB2103258
    5Tonegido DB1103167
    6Schagen DB143016
    7KSV DB1101183
    8Vrone DB2100191
  • Poulestand (Zaal)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1J.H.C. DB118180036
    2Commandeur/VVW DB118132328
    3Spartanen DB118112524
    4Con Zelo DB11892720
    5D.S.O. DB11891819
    6S.C. Dynamo DB118711015
    7KRAS/Volendam DB118611113
    8Westfriezen DB118431111
    9Vido DB11840148
    10Geel Zwart DB21830156
  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    Blom, Tess van derSpelend teamlid
    Boltendal, JipkeSpelend teamlid
    Boven, MegSpelend teamlid
    Broekhuizen, KayleeSpelend teamlid
    Buis, SanneSpelend teamlid
    Dalen, Tess vanSpelend teamlid
    Jansen, SamSpelend teamlid
    Mulder, MaritSpelend teamlid
    Prins, IsabellaSpelend teamlid
    Selie, NinaSpelend teamlid
    Spreeuwers, NinaSpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamRol
    Prins, RobinTechnische staf