• D.S.O. A1 Dames Jeugd
  • De Sponsoren van onze DSO A1 team zijn:
  • Programma (Veld Buiten)
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    26-05-201911:30Tornado DA1 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)
    02-06-201912:55Geel Zwart DA1# (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)
    16-06-201911:25D.S.O. DA1 (d) - KSV DA1 (d)
  • Programma Zaal

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen (Veld Buiten)
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24-04-2019Westfriezen DA1 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)25 - 28
    25-04-2019Commandeur/VVW DA1 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)25 - 22
    12-05-2019D.E.S. DA1# (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)16 - 28
    19-05-2019D.S.O. DA1 (d) - Commandeur/VVW DA1 (d)18 - 31
  • Uitslagen (Zaal)

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand (Veld Buiten)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Commandeur/VVW DA111110022
    2D.S.O. DA11190218
    3Westfriezen DA11170414
    4Tornado DA11170414
    5Lacom '91 DA11160512
    6KSV DA1113086
    7Geel Zwart DA1#1110102
    8D.E.S. DA1#1100110
  • Poulestand (Zaal)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Commandeur/VVW DA120170334
    2HV Quintus DA220160432
    3OTTO Work Force/VOC DA220160432
    4Fortissimo DA120141529
    5DIOS DA120110922
    6D.S.O. DA120110922
    7NEA DA120711215
    8Hellas DA120521312
    9DWS DA12040168
    10VENECO/VELO DA22040168
    11Green Park Aalsmeer DA12030176
  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    Dam, DaniqueSpelend teamlid
    Hemert, Des-Ree vanSpelend teamlid
    Koning, Fay deSpelend teamlid
    Landman, FrancaSpelend teamlid
    Mulder, ManonSpelend teamlid
    Muskee, BoSpelend teamlid
    Vijzelaar, MetteSpelend teamlid
    Wakker, JerinaSpelend teamlid
    Zasburg, SofieSpelend teamlid
    Zwaans, MaritSpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Swikker, MathieuTeamverantwoordelijke
    Vijzelaar, LisetteTeamverantwoordelijke