• D.S.O. A1 Dames Jeugd
  • De Sponsoren van onze DSO A1 team zijn:
  • Programma (Veld Buiten)
    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    22-09-201911:30D.S.O. DA1 (d) - Tornado DA1 (d)
    29-09-201911:50D.S.O. DA1 (d) - Westfriezen DA1 (d)
    06-10-201911:50Victoria O DA1 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)
    13-10-201911:50D.S.O. DA1 (d) - Spartanen DA1 (d)
    20-10-201911:00Lacom '91 DA1# (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)
  • Programma Zaal
    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    27 okt.11:30D.S.O. DA1 (d) - Westsite DA1# (d)
    10 nov.12:30D.S.O. DA1 (d) - Spartanen DA1 (d)
    17 nov.11:30D.S.O. DA1 (d) - LHV DA1# (d)
    24 nov.14:10OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA3 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)
    1 dec.12:25D.S.O. DA1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DA3 (d)
    8 dec.15:15Westfriezen DA1 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)
    15 dec.16:45D.S.O. DA1 (d) - Hollandia T DA1 (d)
    5 jan.12:30D.S.O. DA1 (d) - KDO DA1# (d)
    12 jan.11:20Westsite DA1# (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)
    26 jan.13:30Spartanen DA1 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)
  • Uitslagen (Veld Buiten)
    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    08-09-2019D.S.O. DA1 (d) - SV De Valken DA1 (d)22 - 25
    14-09-2019Hollandia T DA1 (d) - D.S.O. DA1 (d)21 - 18
  • Uitslagen (Zaal)

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand (Veld Buiten)
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Commandeur/VVW DA114140028
    2D.S.O. DA114120224
    3Westfriezen DA11490518
    4Tornado DA11480616
    5Lacom '91 DA1#1460812
    6KSV DA11450910
    7D.E.S. DA11410132
    8Geel Zwart DA11410132
  • Poulestand (Zaal)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Commandeur/VVW DA120170334
    2HV Quintus DA220160432
    3OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DA220160432
    4Fortissimo DA120141529
    5DIOS DA120110922
    6D.S.O. DA120110922
    7NEA DA120711215
    8Hellas DA120521312
    9DWS DA12040168
    10VENECO/VELO DA2#2040168
    11Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DA12030176
  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Dam, DaniqueSpelend teamlid
    Landman, FrancaSpelend teamlid
    Mulder, ManonSpelend teamlid
    Mulder, MaritSpelend teamlid
    Vijzelaar, MetteSpelend teamlid
    Wakker, JerinaSpelend teamlid
    Walburg, DaphneSpelend teamlid
    Zasburg, SofieSpelend teamlid
    Zioh, IvySpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Prins, RobinTeamverantwoordelijke