• A1- Zaal

  • Poulestanden D.S.O. DA1 (3205 Dames A-Jeugd (L))
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1HV Quintus DA220180236
    2D.S.O. DA120160432
    3Commandeur/VVW DA120150530
    4Geel Zwart DA120130726
    5NEA DA120111823
    6VENECO VELO DA220811117
    7DSS DA120701314
    8FIQAS/Aalsmeer DA120701314
    9Vrone DA120611313
    10KRAS/Volendam DA12032158
    11Vido DA12031167
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling
    NaamRol
    Broekhuizen, KayleeSpelend teamlid
    Hemert, Des-Ree vanSpelend teamlid
    Koning, Fay deSpelend teamlid
    Laan, Mirre van derSpelend teamlid
    Mulder, ManonSpelend teamlid
    Muskee, BoSpelend teamlid
    Vermeer, MaudSpelend teamlid
    Vijzelaar, MetteSpelend teamlid
    Wakker, JerinaSpelend teamlid
    Zasburg, SofieSpelend teamlid
    Zioh, IvySpelend teamlid
  • Technische Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Muskee, JelleBegeleider
    Muskee, JelleTeamverantwoordelijke
    Vijzelaar, LisetteTeamverantwoordelijke