• Programma (veld)
    ThuisteamUitteamDatumAanvangDetails
    Hugo Girls DC1DSO DC28 mei18:00
    DSO D1Victoria O D18 mei19:00
    DSO DC2Valken DC19 mei18:30
    Zap D3DSO D312 mei10:00
    JHC D2D.S.O. D2#12 mei12:00
    VZV DC2DSO DC212 mei16:00
    DES E1DSO E113 mei10:00
    H.V.S. F1#D.S.O., F1#13 mei10:00
    VVW DB1D.S.O. DB1#13 mei11:00
    DSO E3Wijk aan Zee E1#13 mei11:00
    DSO D1VZV D213 mei11:00
    Niedorp E2DSO E213 mei11:15
    DSO DC3Hugo Girls DC213 mei11:50
    DSO DB2HVS/Petten DB113 mei12:00
    Meervogels DC1DSO DC113 mei13:05
    DSO DMW2Kleine Sluis DMW216 mei19:30
    DWOW DMW1DSO DMW117 mei20:00
    JHC E1DSO E126 mei11:50
    Dynamo D2D.S.O. D2#26 mei12:20
    Westfriesland/SEW D3DSO D126 mei14:00
    Lacom '91 E3DSO E326 mei15:00
    Lacom '91 DC1#DSO DC326 mei18:00
    Kleine Sluis DB1DSO DB226 mei19:15
    DSO D3KSV D2#27 mei10:30
    D.S.O., F1#Hollandia T F1#27 mei10:30
    DSO E2Schagen E2#27 mei11:20
    DSO DC1J.H.C. DC1#27 mei11:30
    Schagen DC1DSO DC227 mei11:45
    Spartanen DA2DSO DA227 mei12:30
    Schagen DB1D.S.O. DB1#27 mei12:45
    Zwaluwen K DMW1DSO DMW228 mei19:00
    DSO DMW1Hollandia T DMW128 mei19:30
    Tonegido D1DSO D32 jun12:00
    Hugo Girls E2DSO E22 jun14:00
    KSV F1D.S.O., F1#3 jun10:00
    DSO E1Hugo Girls E1#3 jun10:00
    D.S.O. D2#Petten D1#3 jun10:00
    VVW DC1DSO DC13 jun10:30
    DSO D1Meervogels D13 jun10:50
    DSO E3DSS E43 jun10:55
    DSO DC2Dynamo DC13 jun11:45
    DSO DC3Hollandia T DC23 jun11:50
    Kleine Sluis DA2#DSO DA23 jun12:00
    D.S.O. DB1#KSV DB13 jun12:45
    DSO DB2Tornado DB33 jun12:50
    DSO DMW1Geel Zwart DMW34 jun19:30
    DWOW DMW1DSO DMW27 jun20:00
    KSV D3D.S.O. D2#9 jun11:30
    KSV DC1DSO DC39 jun12:30
    Vrone DC2#DSO DC29 jun12:40
    DSO D3Lacom '91 D2#10 jun10:00
    DSO E2Kleine Sluis E1#10 jun10:00
    Westfriezen DB1D.S.O. DB1#10 jun11:00
    D.S.O., F1#Dynamo F210 jun11:00
    DSO DC1Geel Zwart DC110 jun11:00
    HCV '90 E1#DSO E310 jun12:00
    Schagen D1DSO D110 jun12:15
    Geel Zwart E1#DSO E110 jun12:15
    Con Zelo DB2DSO DB210 jun14:00
    DSO DMW1Kleine Sluis DMW211 jun19:30
  • Programma (zaal)

    Geen informatie